keep it real...                    
                        
                      
              ۲    
        ۰  ۲  ۰  ۰         ۲ 
    ۰  ۲  ۰ ۰ ۱ ߰ ۰   ߰    
      ۱  ۱  ۱ ۰ ۲۲ ܰ ۱ ߰
   ۲۲  ۰  ۲۲ ۰ ۲  ܰ ۲۲ ܰ  
     ۲    ۲ ۰ ۲ ۲ ۲ ۰ 
    ۰۲    ۰۲ ۰ ۰۲ ۲ ۰ ۲۲ ۰  
     ۲    ۲ ۰ ۲  ۱ ۰ ۰۲  ۲ ܰ 
         ۲  ۲  ۲   ۲  ۰   ۲    
         ۱   ۱  ۱    ۱       ۱    
        ۰    ۰  ۰   ۰     ۰  ۲ 
          ۰         
                       
   ۲ ۰۲   ۲  ۲
       oOOOo   MALODOROUS GRiFFiN ENTANgLEMENT   oOOOo

                                 Hi FoLKS!

  This is a list of SERIAL NUMBERS & KEYNUMBERS for over 70 DOS & WiNDOWS
  Programs. In the future we will do our best to *MONTHLY* update this
  list with lots of new stuff. For that we need YOUR help ! If YOU know
  some more Serial #`s or some keycodes let us know! Contact one of our
  Members / Traders at one of our Distro Sites or catch us direct on
  MGE-WHQ - PUNGENT STENCH !

  Thats all 4 now...
  cya                                                         ][ePhYR![>




  386Max v7.0                               40090206002
  Adobe Photoshop /win                      pww300r3000011-926
  AfterDark /win                            adw-33671-7329
                                            ad3-00670-6681
  AddDepth /win                             aw-100-1-2716-52987
  ARJ 2.41x                                 COMPANY:MGE
                                            SER.#  :1234-13001 05851
  Approach v3.0 /win                        1f00028-01104360
  BerlitzSynonymus D/E/F/I/S               25002285
  CA-DBfast 2.0 / win ,os/2                 026220D30200
  CA-REALIZER 2.0 / win, os/2               1064100-20010
  Checkit Analyst /win                      a7-100163
  Checkit Pro v1.04 /win                    a3-062402
  Checkit Pro v4.0+                         a3-098294
  Closeup v5.0 /win                         1bb463-852875
  Clinical Pharmacy /win                    9412345
  Corel flow v2.0 /win                      sw-q023-cf-e
  Communique 2.20                           NAME    :CePhYR
                                            SURENAME:/|/|GE
                                            SERiAL #:0005604bc11111110
  Crystal Flying Fonts v2.0                 rb10-0140-1104
  Daytimer Organizer v1.0 /win              710000000
  Dbase IV v2.02                            ia 712a10518133
  Desqview v6.21 with QEMM 386 v7.02        001-32h-72414
  Desqview/X v2.0                           000-15x-011980
  Estimator Plus /win                       5500-9466
  Fmail 0.92 / 0.98 / 1.x                   NAME: CEPHYR[MGE]
                                            KEY1: 69886344
                                            KEY2: 1407278542
  Feuve Mattise v1.52                       1733767
  German Translation Program                45014774
  Girlfriend Teri                           240-104343
  Gravity Verdict Law Office                gv-940606-6996-000111
  Graphic Workshop x.x                      Any : 04141
                                            Me  : 05859
                                            ??? : 03983
  Goldmine /win                             10576345
  Intermail v2.25                           6a-000-001111
                                            6b-000-001111
                                            6c-000-001111
                                            6a-000-011111
                                            6b-000-011111
                                            6c-000-011111
  Intergraph's Microstation                 00088193000085
  Laplink v6.0 /win                         lw6usrt-100475-600/24
  Lotus Organizer /win                      1q00013-46194721
  Lotus 123 v5.0 /win                       1f00028-01104360
  Locksmith v1.31                           lock-1000
  mathematica v2.1 /win                     2549-51771-93417-6270
  Micrographix Picture Publisher v4.0 /win  0301001006108501
  Micrographix Picture Publisher v5.0 /win  nta-nta-01a
  Marvel Screen Posters /win                mvw-92958-1201
  My Invoices                               2643-20966
  Mirage Ray Tracing Engine for 3D Studio   942559
  Netmanage Chameleon/NFS v4.1 /win         3405913104171253
  PckWick PowerPack v4.0 /win               5062180192v09
  Peachtree Accounting /win                 9257595
  Plugin x.x /win                           136-92031109
  Phar Lap TNT 32 Bit DOS Extender v6.0     27146
  Procomm Plus /win                         pw10467543
  Photostyler v2.0 /win                     15-1115-201108382
  Ports of Call 2                           NAME: CEPHYR
                                            TOWN: MGETOWN
                                            SER#: -761360050
  QEMM v7.03 and v7.04                      001-32h-72414
  QEMM v7.5                                 010-17f-95293
  Remote Access                             pfb7b1ef04cdd90aac0045
                                            pf026549cb0002319a0045
  Simpson Screen Saver /win                 zqw-33671-7329
  Stacker v4.0                              u40aa079658
  SUPERBASE 2.0 /WIN                       s-1708333-T01
  Shez 10.x                                 CDCE 1357000003
                                            CDCE 1357000010
                                            CDCE 1357000021
                                            CDCE 1357000032
                                            CDCE 1357000043
                                            CDCE 1357000050
                                            CDCE 1357000061
                                            CDCE 1357000072
                                            CDCE 1357000083
                                            CDCE 1357000090
                                            CDCE 1357000100
                                            CDCE 1357000111
                                            CDCE 1357000122
                                            CDCE 1357000133
                                            CDCE 1357000140
                                            CDCE 1357000151
                                            CDCE 1357000162
                                            CDCE 1357000173
                                            CDCE 1357000180
                                            CDCE 1357000191
                                            CDCE 1357000201
                                            CDCE 1357000212
                   ..long..:)               CDCE 1357000223
                        isn`t it?           CDCE 1357000230
                                            CDCE 1357000241
                                            CDCE 1357000252
                                            CDCE 1357000263
                                            CDCE 1357000270
                                            CDCE 1357000302
                                            CDCE 1357000313
                                            CDCE 1357000320
                                            CDCE 1357000331
                                            CDCE 1357000342
                                            CDCE 1357000353
                                            CDCE 1357000360
                                            CDCE 1357000371
                                            CDCE 1357000382
                                            CDCE 1357000393
                                            CDCE 1357000403
                                            CDCE 1357000410
                                            CDCE 1357000421
                                            CDCE 1357000432
                                            CDCE 1357000443
                                            CDCE 1357000472
                                            CDCE 1357000483
                                            CDCE 1357000490
                                            CDCE 1357000500
                                            CDCE 1357000511
  System Commander V1.28                    y302121-gjrm
  Snooper System chekker                    s112-2331
  SuperVoice v2.0a /win                     001504
  SuperVoice v2.0b                          002846
  Telix /win                                w1902608-63795
  Trip Maker Road Atlas /win                tmd 100 100 10782
  Transcan v5.0                             7e-08a7-81
  TurboCom/2 v2/02                          102454202
  Uninstaller /win                          i2237533
  Virtus VR /win                            gwcaa405-000-2aac
  Winfax Pro                                1321-2123-7176
  Winprobe v3.0 /win                        00065088dh9
  WinZip v5.50 /win                         add this to WIN.INI:
                                            [WinZip]
                                            Name=Murad Meraly
                                            SN=34077594
                                            Version=5.5
  X-Men Screen Saver /win                   ad3-00670-6681
  XtreeNet v3.0 /win                        n524420944
  ZenoGraphics Superprint v3.10             400-310-00793
